Basic Menu
Enjoy a fusion of Asian and Western cuisine
Each meal is designed by a 5-star hotel chef to ensure a right balance of diet while keep the standard at the highest. All meals are low in sugar and free from MSG
12.10
breakfast
Salad Bò Kiểu Thái
Spicy Thai Beef Saladlunch
Heo hầm kiểu ý + nui ốc
Pork Stew with Pastadinner
Gà Nhồi Cà Tím + Lức Nâu
Chicken Stuffed Eggplant & Brown Rice13.10
breakfast
Cháo bò bằm
Ground beef rice porridgelunch
Chạo Tôm + Bún Rau Củ
Shrimp Paste & Veggie Noodles
dinner
CÁ SỐT TOMYUM + Lức Nâu
Fish in Tomyum Sauce + Brown Rice14.10
breakfast
Chả Trứng Muối Hong Kong
Hong Kong Egg Meatloaflunch
Cá Nướng sả + Bún rau củ
Grilled Lemongrass Fish & Veggie Vermicellidinner
Gà Sốt Me + Lức Tím
Tamarind Chicken & Purple Brown Rice15.10
breakfast
Salad Gà Cajun Balsamic
Cajun Chicken Saladlunch
Phở trộn thịt bò
Dry Noodle Stir Fried Beefdinner
Sườn mật ong + Lức nâu
Honey-Glazed Pork Ribs with Brown Rice16.10
breakfast
Bún cá lóc
Vietnamese fish noodle souplunch
GÀ NƯỚNG CÀ RI + LỨC TÍM
Fried Chicken Curry w Purple Brown Ricedinner
Hủ tiếu nam vang khô
Vietnamese Pork & Prawn Clear Noodle (no soup)19.10
breakfast
Salad Bò Nướng Sốt Balsamic
Beef Salad W Balsamic Dijonlunch
Mì Xào Gà xá xíu
Charsiu Chicken Noodlesdinner
Sườn kho thơm + Lức Nâu
Braised Pork Ribs with Pineapple + Brown Rice20.10
breakfast
Nui nấu sườn non
Macaroni Pork Sparerib Souplunch
BÒ XÀO KHOAI LANG
Stir Fried Beef & Sweet Potatodinner
Gà Nướng Sả + Lức Tím
Lemongrass Chicken with Brown Rice21.10
breakfast
Salad Gà Sốt Cà Rốt Gừng
Chicken Salad Served With Carrot & Ginger Saucelunch
TÔM CÀ RI MALAYSIA + Lức Tím
Malaysian Shrimp Curry Rice
dinner
Heo yakisoba
Pork Belly Yakisoba
22.10
breakfast
Miến Kimchi Hải Sản
Kimchi Seafood Noodle Soup
lunch
Bò trứng muối + Lức Nâu
Beef Meatball & Brown Rice
dinner
Cá Nướng Riềng Kiểu Thái + Bún Rau Củ
Galangal Grilled Fish with Veggie Noodles23.10
breakfast
Hủ Tiếu Cá Lóc
Fish Noodle Souplunch
Gà mắm nhĩ + Lức Tím
Chicken Brown Rice with Fish Saucedinner
Mì bò đài loan khô
Dry Taiwanese beef noodles26.10
breakfast
Salad Cá Hồi Sốt Chanh Ngò Rí
Salmon Salad w Cilantro Lime Dressing
lunch
Chả tôm rong biển + LỨC TÍM
Seaweed shrimp pancake w Purple Brown Rice
dinner
Mì xào xá xíu đài loan
Taiwanese char siu pork noodles27.10
breakfast
HÁ CẢO HONGKONG
HongKong Dimsumlunch
CÁ MẮM XOÀI + MÌ RAU CỦ
Green Mango Fish & Egg Noodledinner
GÀ RÔ TI + Lức Tím
Roasted Chicken & Brown Rice28.10
breakfast
Bún nưa gà xé
Chicken Shirataki Noodle Souplunch
Sườn sốt tương HongKong + Lức nâu
Hong Kong Style Pork Ribs with Brown Rice
dinner
Bò Xào Hành Cần
Sauteed Beef with Vegetables29.10
breakfast
Mì Ý Dẹp Bò Bằm
Beef Bolognese Linguinelunch
Gà Nướng Sốt Oliu + Lức Nâu
Grilled Chicken with Oliu Sauce & Brown Rice
dinner
Nui Heo Viên Sốt Tiêu Xanh
Fusili with Pork Meatballs in Green Pepper Sauce
30.10
breakfast
Bún Thái Hải Sản
Thai Seafood Noodle Souplunch
Miến Hàn Quốc Xào Bò
Stir-Fry Beef & Glass Noodlesdinner
Gà muối ớt + lức tím
Chili Salt Grilled Chicken with Brown Rice
Vegetarian Menu
12.10
Vegetarian noodles + vegetables
Vegetarian roasted chicken w veggie noodles
13.10
Vegetarian Pork With Oranges + Brown Rice
Vegetarian spaghetti with wine sauce
14.10
Stuffed Eggplant Served With Veggie Vermicelli
Vegan Japanese Eel Rice
15.10
Tofu with Cocconut Water + Veggie Farfalle
Vegan Eight Treasures Rice
16.10
Healthy Korean Bibimbap
Vietnamese vegetarian tomato noodle
19.10
Vegetarian Meatball
Vegetarian Chicken with sweet and sour sauce
20.10
Baked Spaghetti with Veggies
Vegetarian Gochujang Vermicelli
21.10
Stir-Fried Lemongrass Chili Mushrooms with Brown Rice
Vegetarian Grilled Pork and Brown Rice Vermicelli
22.10
Vegetable Chicken Roll + Corn Vermicelli
Vermicelli with Fried Spring Rolls
23.10
Vegan Thai Noodle Soup
Vegetarian Teriyaki Chicken
26.10
Vegan Stir-fried Vermicelli
Soybean Sauce Tofu w Magenta Noodles
27.10
Braised Vegan Spare Ribs with Pineappl
Mushroom Rolls with Tamarind Sauce
28.10
Thai-Style Stir-Fried Glass Noodles
Braised Mushrooms with Bamboo Shoots
29.10
Veggie Pad Thai Served With Veggies
Stir-Fried Tofu Served With Veggies
30.10
Braised Mixed Mushrooms + Veggie Vermicelli
Mushroom Noodle Penne
Note
Macronutrients of all meals are provided as Carb, Fat, Protein.
To ensure your meals stay fresh, they are delivered in a chilled condition. Once you receive your package, please refrigerate it. When it's time to eat, a quick 2-3 minutes in the microwave will have your meal ready .
All meals only include Meats and Vegetables. Complex Carbs (brown rice, veggie noodles, brown bread) will be included in the meals with carb note.